MEMBERS OF THE ORGANIZING COMMITTEE
Jurislav Babić (Osijek, Croatia), Chairman
Drago Šubarić (Osijek, Croatia), Vice-Chairman
Midhat Jašić (Tuzla, B&H), Vice-Chairman

Đurđica Ačkar (Osijek, Croatia)
Marija Banožić (Osijek, Croatia)
Veronika Barišić (Osijek, Croatia)
Daniela Čačić Kenjerić (Osijek, Croatia)
Frane Čačić Kenjerić (Osijek, Croatia)
Ivana Flanjak (Osijek, Croatia)
Ljubica Glavaš-Obrovac (Osijek, Croatia)
Artur Gryszkin (Wroclaw, Poland)
Stela Jokić (Osijek, Croatia)
Antun Jozinović (Osijek, Croatia), tajnik
Draženka Komes (Zagreb, Croatia)
Vlatko Kopić (Osijek, Croatia)
Greta Krešić (Osijek, Croatia)
Ante Lončarić (Osijek, Croatia)
Marta Lores (Santiago de Compostela, Spain)
Mario Panjičko (Zagreb, Croatia)
Jelka Pleadin (Zagreb, Croatia)
Jasmina Ranilović (Koprivnica, Croatia)
Miralem Smajić (Tuzla, B&H)
Darja Sokolić (Osijek, Croatia)
Marizela Šabanović (Tuzla, B&H)
Silvija Šafranko (Osijek, Croatia)
Antonija Šarić (Osijek, Croatia)
Dragan Vujadinović (Zvornik, B&H)
Krunoslav Zmaić (Osijek, Croatia)
Silva Wendling (Osijek, Croatia)

MEMBERS OF THE SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE
Krunoslav Aladić (Osijek, Croatia)
Ines Banjari (Osijek, Croatia)
Marijana Blažić (Karlovac, Croatia)
Ines Drenjančević (Osijek, Croatia)
Eva Falch (Trondheim, Norway)
Lidija Jakobek Barron (Osijek, Croatia)
Mirela Kopjar (Osijek, Croatia)
Olivera Koprivnjak (Rijeka, Croatia)
Ljiljana Krstin (Osijek, Croatia)
Borislav Miličević (Osijek, Croatia)
Benjamin Muhamedbegović (Tuzla, B&H)
Valentina Pavić (Osijek, Croatia)
Anita Pichler (Osijek, Croatia)
Martina Smolić (Osijek, Croatia)
Anamarija Stanković (Osijek, Croatia)
Aleksandra Tepić Horecki (Novi Sad, Serbia)
Andrijana Včeva (Osijek, Croatia)
Senka Vidović (Novi Sad, Serbia)
Dubravka Vitali Čepo (Zagreb, Croatia)
MEMBERS OF THE HONORARY COMMITTEE
Vladimir Andročec (Zagreb, Croatia)
Ivan Anušić (Osijek, Croatia)
Sead Ćatić (Tuzla, B&H)
Vlado Guberac (Osijek, Croatia)
Boris Habrun (Zagreb, Croatia)
Nebojša Kojić (Vukovar, Croatia)
Dragan Kovačević (Osijek, Croatia)
Helga Medić (Zagreb, Croatia)
Jure Mirat (Osijek, Croatia)
Ivan Ostojić (Mostar, B&H)
Biljana Pajin (Novi Sad, Serbia)
Eva Pavić (Zagreb, Croatia)
Ivan Radić (Osijek, Croatia)
Mario Škrivanko (Vinkovci, Croatia)
Ivan Vukoja (Požega, Croatia)
Željko Zubčić (Osijek, Croatia)