ORGANIZACIJSKI ODBOR:
Jurislav Babić (Osijek, Hrvatska), predsjednik
Drago Šubarić (Osijek, Hrvatska), zamjenik predsjednika
Midhat Jašić (Tuzla, BiH), zamjenik predsjednika
Đurđica Ačkar (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Damir Alihodžić (Tuzla, BiH)
Almir Azabagić (Tuzla, BiH)
Ana-Marija Cikoš (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Aneda Cipurković (Tuzla, BiH)
Daniela Čačić Kenjerić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Jelena Đugum (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Ivana Flanjak (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Ljubica Glavaš-Obrovac (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Artur Gryszkyn (Wroclaw, Poljska)
Igor Jerković (Split, Hrvatska)
Damir Ježek (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Stela Jokić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Antun Jozinović (Osijek, Hrvatska), tajnik
Vlatko Kopić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Greta Krešić (Opatija, Hrvatska)
Ante Lončarić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Jelka Pleadin (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Ivana Rukavina (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Miralem Smajić (Tuzla, BiH)
Martina Smolić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Marizela Šabanović (Tuzla, BiH)
Silvija Šafranko (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Antonija Šarić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Krunoslav Zmaić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Silva Wendling (Osijek, Hrvatska)
ZNANSTVENI ODBOR
Daniela Čačić Kenjerić (Osijek, Hrvatska), predsjednica
Krunoslav Aladić (Vinkovci, Hrvatska)
Ines Banjari (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Sabina Begić (Tuzla, BiH)
Marijana Blažić (Karlovac, Hrvatska)
Dora Bučan Nenadić (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Ines Drenjančević (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Lidija Jakobek Barron (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Irena Keser (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Mirela Kopjar (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Olivera Koprivnjak (Rijeka, Hrvatska)
Blaženka Kos (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Ljiljana Krstin (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Kiril Lisichkov (Skopje, Makedonija)
Borislav Miličević (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Maja Miškulin (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Tihomir Moslavac (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Benjamin Muhamedbegović (Tuzla, BiH)
Mario Panjičko (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Valentina Pavić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Anita Pichler (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Vesna Rastija (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Darja Sokolić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Anamarija Stanković (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Senka Vidović (Novi Sad, Srbija)
Andrijana Včeva (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Dubravka Vitali Čepo (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Darija Vranešić Bender (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Aleksandra Tepić Horecki (Novi Sad, Srbija)
POČASNI ODBOR
Vladimir Andročec (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Ivan Anušić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Sead Ćatić (Tuzla, BiH)
Krunoslav Dugalić (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Vlado Guberac (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Boris Habrun (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Nebojša Kojić (Vukovar, Hrvatska)
Helga Medić (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Jure Mirat (Osijek, Hrvatska)
Ivan Ostojić (Mostar, BiH)
Mario Škrivanko (Vinkovci, Hrvatska)
Dora Smolčić Jurdana (Opatija, Hrvatska)
Ivan Vukoja (Zagreb, Hrvatska)
Željko Zubčić (Osijek, Hrvatska)